menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 Spring District 7 - Lake
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 Fall - Classic League
VENUE: Century United Soccer Complex
FIELD: Century United Soccer Complex
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
219401
Century United Soccer Complex
12:00 PM
1
Century United- Boys 2012 Red
2
vs.
Steel City FC Harmar 2012B Blue
3
U12 Boys Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
233530
Century United Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
1
Steel City FC Fall Tournament 2009G
4
vs.
Century United - Girls 2009 Silver Tournament roster
1
U15 Girls Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
233527
Century United Soccer Complex
09:30 AM
1
Century United - Girls 2009 Silver Tournament roster
1
vs.
Beadling 2009 Girls South Tournament
2
U15 Girls Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
220736
Century United Soccer Complex
03:30 PM
1
Century United- Boys 2012 Gold
0
vs.
SCS United 2012 Boys Black
3
U12 Boys Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
120369
Century United Soccer Complex
06:30 PM
1
Century United- Boys 2012 White
2
vs.
FCP Boys 2012 Gold
1
U12 Boys Div 3B Bracket
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
233524
Century United Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
Century United - Girls 2009 Red Tournament Roster
vs.
Steel City FC Fall Tournament 2009G
U15 Girls Div 2 Bracket
220737
Century United Soccer Complex
10:30 AM
1
Century United- Boys 2012 Gold
1
vs.
Beadling 2012 Boys North Red
5
U12 Boys Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
220723
Century United Soccer Complex
08:00 AM
1
Century United- Boys 2012 Gold
1
vs.
Beadling 2012 Boys North Red
2
U12 Boys Div 1 Bracket